Showing 1–12 of 22 results

Citronella Essential Oil 100% Pure Natural & Undiluted

$102.46
50 ml
100 ml
250 ml
500 ml
1000 ml
Clear
Produced from the Citronella Grass Plant, Citronella Essential Oil offers a range of benefits for your skin and overall well-being. It is known as Citronella as it exhibits a citrusy aroma similar to lemon and other citrus fruits. It is a powerful insect repellent but it can also be used for healing wounds. It protects your hair from external factors like sunlight, pollutants, smoke, dirt, etc. Therefore, it proves to be useful for the overall health of your hair. You may add it to your cosmetic products to improve their Antifungal properties. The healing properties of Pure Citronella essential oil make it an important ingredient in many balms and ointments. It improves the blood circulation of the damaged area and soothes the pain as well. As a result, it is skin-friendly and safe for your skin.

Cosmetic Grade White Mineral Oil

$11.79
100 ML
250 ML
500 ML
1000 ML
2000 ML
5000 ML
Clear
Cosmetic Grade Liquid Paraffin (white oil) cosmetic grade is refined and is clean of impurities. Liquid paraffin (white oil) cosmetic grade does not indicate that the oil is actually “white”. This oil is thin and clear. However, we use Liquid paraffin (white oil) cosmetic grade in formulations for aging, delicate, or barrier damaged skin, as the skin needs a protective barrier against certain environmental conditions and/or skin conditions. What makes shinny different types of lipsticks and creams is white oil or liquid paraffin cosmetic grade, there is no smell Liquid paraffin mixture of liquid hydrocarbon saturated ring and chains is also known under the name of mineral oil.

Food Grade White Mineral Oil

$9.82
SHRI VILAKSH ENTERPRISES is pioneering in white mineral oil. Customer service with high skilled innovation skills with the fullest assurance in the commitment and assurance is our core principle. We have our experience based on these ideals. Devotion in service, control in quality, and delivery with positive teamwork is driving us and routing the customers to recognize us as the best in the Industry.

Green Apple Essential Oil 100% Pure Natural & Undiluted

$78.80
100 ML
250 ML
500 ML
1000 ML
2000 ML
5000 ML
Clear
Green Apple Fragrance Oil has a very tangy scent of fresh and juicy green apples. Green Apple Fragrance Oil has a very tangy scent of fresh and juicy green apples. Loyal in comparison to other fragrance oils companies is one of the best in the past two decades. Green Apple oil has a very delightful and floral aroma.

Jasmine Essential Oil 100% Pure Natural & Undiluted

$19.67$39.38
50 ML
100 ML
250 ML
500 ML
1000 ML
2000 ML
5000 ML
Clear
The flowers of Jasmine are steam-distilled to produce rich and highly aromatic Jasmine Grandiflorum Essential Oil. It has an elegant fragrance with a blend of sweet, floral, and charming aroma that makes it a favorite of many makers of Scented Candles, Soaps, and Perfume around the world. Jasmine essential oil can be blended with other oils such as Sandalwood, Vetiver, Lemon, Vanilla, etc. to make exotic perfume or Diffuser Blends. Jasmine Grandiflorum Essential Oil offers many physical, psychological, and other benefits to us. You can not only use it as a natural Aphrodisiac but it also tends to be great to overcome Emotional Stress. We are offering high-quality and pure Jasmine Grandiflorum Essential Oil that is used for both Cosmetic and Aromatherapy purposes.

Lavender Essential Oil 100% Pure Natural & Undiluted

$19.67
50 ML
100 ML
250 ML
500 ML
1000 ML
2000 ML
5000 ML
Clear
Lavender, an herb with many culinary uses, also makes a powerful essential oil that possesses numerous therapeutic qualities. Obtained from premium quality lavenders, our Lavender Essential Oil is pure and undiluted. We offer natural and concentrated Lavender Oil that is widely used in Aromatherapy, Cosmetic, and Skin Care applications due to its wide range of benefits. The fresh floral aroma of Lavender Essential oil is icing on the cake. Its soothing and calming fragrance transforms your place into a tranquilized space when diffused. It helps relieve stress and invigorates your mind. It also helps you sleep better at night and puts your anxiety in control. Due to its delightful floral aroma, it is an ideal contender to be used in scented products and perfumes. Pure Lavender Essential Oil is a powerful antibacterial oil that can be used to treat various types of skin issues.

Lemon Grass Essential Oil 100% Pure Natural & Undiluted

$19.67
50 ML
100 ML
250 ML
500 ML
1000 ML
2000 ML
5000 ML
Clear
Extracted from the Lemongrass stalks and leaves, the Lemongrass Essential Oil has managed to attract top cosmetic and healthcare brands in the world due to its nutritional properties. Lemongrass oil has a perfect blend of earthy and citrusy aroma that revives your spirits and refreshes you instantly. It has powerful antioxidants that can help your skin and overall health in various ways. The antioxidants of Lemongrass essential oil eliminate the free radicals and curb oxidative stress. It is also known for its powerful anti-inflammatory properties. Lemongrass oil is one of the key ingredients in massage oils due to its ability to relax muscles and alleviate joint pain. Since it is a concentrated essential oil, you must use it in appropriate proportions only and also after diluting it with the help of coconut or jojoba carrier oils.

Multi-Purpose 100% Pure Silicone Oil 1000 Cst

$7.84
100 ML
250 ML
500 ML
1000 ML
2000 ML
5000 ML
Clear
With silicone oil 350 cSt, you can easily change the hardness / Shore (stiffness), fluidity, and elasticity of silicone. This silicone oil can be used in all pourable silicone in this webshop. This highly liquid silicone oil 350 CST. can be added to pourable silicone so that it will be softer and more flexible. By adding the oil, the silicone will also be more fluid and after curing it will be more elastic. The oil can also be used to manually smooth out thickened silicone that has been brushed onto a surface.

Multi-Purpose 100% Pure Silicone Oil 350 Cst

$15.73$157.65
100 ML
250 ML
500 ML
1000 ML
2000 ML
5000 ML
Clear
With silicone oil 350 cSt, you can easily change the hardness / Shore (stiffness), fluidity, and elasticity of silicone. This silicone oil can be used in all pourable silicone in this webshop. This highly liquid silicone oil 350 CST. can be added to pourable silicone so that it will be softer and more flexible. By adding the oil, the silicone will also be more fluid and after curing it will be more elastic. The oil can also be used to manually smooth out thickened silicone that has been brushed onto a surface.

Pine Oil Phenyl Grade 32%

$63.04
100 ML
250 ML
500 ML
1000 ML
2000 ML
5000 ML
Clear
It is a Pure High-Quality Pine oil (Phenyl Grade) specially used to manufacture white phenyl and Green phenyl concentrate A mixture of 50% Pine oil and 50% TRO gives you a white phenyl concentrate.

Polyethylene Glycol 400 (PEG400)

$7.84$78.80
100 ML
250 ML
500 ML
750 ML
1000 ML
2000 ML
5000 ML
Clear
PEG 400 (Polyethylene Glycol 400) is a low molecular-weight grade of polyethylene glycol. It is a clear, colorless, viscous liquid. Due in part to its low toxicity, PEG 400 is widely used in a variety of pharmaceutical formulations. It is an effective ingredient, which finds application in a variety of industries like food, pharmaceuticals, textile, chemical, biological, and even the manufacturing process of polymers. Well, PEG or Polyethylene Glycol tends to be solvent in water, ethanol, methanol, acetonitrile, dichloromethane, and benzene On the other hand, it is considered insoluble in diethyl ether as well as hexane. On getting joined with hydrophobic molecules on usage, PEG is intended to manufacture non-ionic surfactants.

Polysorbate 20 Tween 20 Solubilizer Emulsifier Mix Oil With Water

$7.84$78.80
100 ML
250 ML
500 ML
1000 ML
2000 ML
5000 ML
Clear
Solubilizer (Polysorbate 20) is a water solubilizer for essential oils and perfume compounds. It has a faint warm-oily shampoo-like note. Use from 4 parts Polysorbate 20 to, 1 part oil or compound. Mix the Polysorbate with the oil or perfume compound well then add the water slowly, stirring all the time. Note: Using some ethanol (20-30%) with the water will help the clarity of the end product and you may be able to reduce the amount of solubilizer necessary. As with all solubilizers, the exact amount required for a completely clear solution depends on each compound's own ingredients, and some materials like citrus oils and resins are almost impossible to get completely clear.